Div
Team
FieldDay
TimePractice Coach
U12 Boys
Romanski
VillanoMonday6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Parent Coach
U12 Boys
Romanski
Grad Field
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Once day light runs out


Div
Team
FieldDay
TimePractice Coach
U12 Girls
Quinones
Hillman
Wednesday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Quinones
U12 Girls
Pistachio
Hillman
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Pistachio


Div
TeamField
Day
TimePractice Coach
U14 girls
Bartel
Hillman
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Parent Coach


DivTeam
Field
DayTime
Practice Coach
U14 Boys
Weiss
Hillman
Thursday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Parent Coach
U14 Boys
Pierce
Hillman
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Parent Coach


Div
Team
FieldDayTime

Practice Coach

U8 Boys
Spain
Memorial 1
Thursday
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/6
U8 Boys
ItalyMemorial 2
Thursday
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/6
U8 Boys
Germany
Memorial 3
Thursday
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/6
U8 Boys
Brazil
Memorial 1
Thursday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/6
U8 Boys
Ireland
Memorial 2
Thursday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/6
U8 Boys
Argentina
Memorial 3
Thursday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/6


Div
TeamField
Day
Time
Practice Coach
U10 Girls
Mokrzecki
Grad Field
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Parent Coach
U10 Girls
Worthington
Grad Field
Thursday5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Parent Coach
U10 Girls
Mattera
Grad Field
Thursday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Parent Coach


Rec Practice Schedule


Click here to download a PDF version


Rec Practice schedule
Div
Team
Field
Day
Time

Practice Coach

U6-Coed
SpainMemorial 1
Wednesday
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/5
U6-Coed
GermanyMemorial 2
Wednesday
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/5
U6-Coed
Italy
Memorial 3
Wednesday
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/5
U6-Coed
Brazil
Memorial 1
Wednesday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/5
U6-Coed
IrelandMemorial 2
Wednesday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/5
U6-Coed
Argentina
Memorial 3
Wednesday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
UK Elite / starts on 9/5


DivTeam
Field
DayTimePractice Coach
U10 Boys
Amaral
Grad Field
Monday
5:30 pm- 7:00 pm
Parent Coach
U10 Boys
Belloise
Grad Field
Monday
5:30 pm- 7:00 pm
Parent Coach
U10 Boys
TrimbleGrad Field
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Parent Coach
U10 Boys
Sturm
Grad Field
Thursday7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Parent Coach


Div

Team
FieldDay
Time

Practice Coach

U8 Girls
SpainMemorial 1
Monday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Parent Coach
U8 Girls
Germany
Memorial 1
Monday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Parent Coach
U8 Girls
ItalyMemorial 2
Monday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Parent Coach
U8 Girls
BrazilMemorial 2
Monday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Parent Coach


Emerson Eagles Soccer Club